Tijdcup dinsdag 2017

Stand dinsdag 2017

PosTeamPWLTotaalGemiddelde
1Wie van de Drie871435.38
2What’s the Point?871425.25
3Chapeau862374.63
4Niet te Pijle853344.25
5Marmota con Espinas853324.00
6PGC835243.00
7De Freggels826202.50
8De Tijd817172.13
9Dartnoobies80830.38

Statistieken dinsdag

NaamTeam180sHFLPLWL%MPMWM%
1Rik van StiphoutChapeau3102644672%161594%
2Corné van MastrigtWie van de Drie3513976%141286%
3Kylle SchrijversWhat's the Point?4594576%161381%
4Mitchell de RooijNiet te Pijle2106342471%10880%
5Peter de HoonWhat's the Point?3118593966%161169%
6Peter SchrijversMarmota con Espinas3613862%161169%
7Anton MichielsenNiet te Pijle100271659%6467%
8Arno van de KieboomPGC100211257%6467%
9Koos LandaPGC3104603457%14964%
10Marian SchrijversMarmota con Espinas2118442455%12758%
11Erwin SlabbekoornWie van de Drie1432149%10550%
12Raoul SlabbekoornWie van de Drie341956%8450%
13Adriaan van DinterenDe Freggels1331545%8450%
14Erik van MeeterenDe Freggels221255%6350%
15Arnoud van der VenDartnoobies221150%6350%
16JurgenNiet te Pijle114857%4250%
17Matthijs van MerwijkMarmota con Espinas8338%2150%
18Wim van de WorpDe Tijd612643%16744%
19Harald PetersenNiet te Pijle1402050%10440%
20Marcel BoogaartDe Freggels1371643%10440%
21Whesley KlijsChapeau643047%16638%
22Juul MarijnissenPGC1451840%12433%
23Henk van MierloDe Tijd561221%16213%
24Pieter van DisseldorpDe Freggels27415%8113%
25Lex van de BeltNiet te Pijle18225%200%
26Sjaan van HemertMarmota con Espinas7114%200%
27Joey GerritsenDartnoobies41512%1200%
28Sven RomboutsDartnoobies40410%1200%

Speelschema dinsdag 2017

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultaten