Tijdcup donderdag 2017

Stand donderdag 2017

PosTeamPWLTotaalGemiddelde
1Tsunami990515.67
2Hun972495.44
3Darts 4 Fun945333.67
4Team 7945303.33
5Trio X954293.22
6Good Bull936283.11
7Dubbel 3954252.78
8Patatje Metal936222.44
9Ciske en de Rat927222.44
10Bull Fighters936192.11

Statistieken donderdag

NaamTeam180sHFLPLWL%MPMWM%
1Jos van MeerTsunami3102343088%1010100%
2Jeffrey van StrienHun10101533770%141286%
4Joost WeltenHun3118644063%161275%
5Mike PalsTeam 7146322166%8675%
3Alfred SchrieksTrio X3102603660%141071%
8Pieter BurgerDarts 4 Fun2104654163%161169%
6Denny RademakersTsunami1110492755%12867%
7Ad van MookDubbel 32573561%14964%
15Sander van de BergGood Bull120301860%8563%
10René WagemansPatatje Metal2124391949%10660%
9Harry van BilzenGood Bull1119472553%12758%
11Ronny RenneDarts 4 Fun2573256%14857%
12Alex van de VenGood Bull1432353%10550%
14Bas KnipscheerTsunami1241354%6350%
13Jeroen van de MurenBull Fighters2371746%10440%
16Richard van de LindenBull Fighters411844%10440%
17Nick MarijnissenTeam 7321341%8338%
19Ciske van der BijlCiske en de Rat562443%14536%
18Marco van der BijlPatatje Metal2632337%16531%
21Ronald VerlooijBull Fighters17741%4125%
20Harrie van EttenCiske en de Rat521427%14321%
25Jules van GennipTrio X391436%10220%
22Gerard FensDubbel 31561730%14214%
23Jeffrey de KortTrio X30827%8113%
27Alex HopstakenPatatje Metal1915%600%
26Albert van MeerBull Fighters15320%400%
24Peter CoolsDarts 4 Fun18225%200%

Speelschema donderdag 2017

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultaten