Tijdcup woensdag 2017

Stand woensdag 2017

PosTeamPWLTotaalGemiddelde
1Tijd Zat990566.22
2PAC981566.22
3Oki en Doki963404.44
4Parkzicht963394.33
5De Laatste963313.44
6De Magneten936242.67
7Bad Lookin’945202.22
8Tegen de draad918182.00
9Vergane Glorie918161.78
10Doe mar wè918151.67

Statistieken woensdag

NaamTeam180sHFLPLWL%MPMWM%
1Corne BrantPAC12155494592%1515100%
2John GenetTijd Zat5101605083%181689%
3Danny VerweijmerenTijd Zat6130654975%181583%
4Arnold van SantbergenPAC3120594271%161381%
5Patrick GomisPAC1114201470%5480%
6Mitchel DekkersOki en Doki5111644773%181478%
7Erwin de LaatDe Laatste2101684059%181161%
8Ronald de KortParkzicht101713955%181161%
9Wesley de RondeParkzicht5143693855%181056%
10Kelvin PaquaijOki en Doki3733953%181056%
11Jeroen van DongenTegen de draad3733649%181056%
12Kees van DongenDe Magneten3763647%18844%
13Wouter PakvisVergane Glorie632641%16744%
14Jurgen SmitDoe mar wè522140%14643%
15Robby de LaatDe Laatste703043%18739%
16Rudi van MeerBad Lookin'1552240%14536%
17Stefan NorbartDe Magneten1592441%16531%
18Martin VissersBad Lookin'571628%16425%
19Leroy PeetersVergane Glorie381232%10220%
20Wesley KooleVergane Glorie10034926%10220%
21Johan OnstenkDoe mar wè100491633%12217%
22Sander van DongenDoe mar wè11835720%10110%
23Jan van MeelTegen de draad56916%1616%
24Bart SinsBad Lookin'12322418%600%

Speelschema woensdag 2017

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultaten