Ranking 2012

KampioenJos van Meer70
2eJerry van der Made65
3eJoost Welten58
Hoogste uitworpDenny Rademakers155
Meeste 180'sJerry van der Made13

↔ Tabellen zijn zijwaarts te scrollen op een smal scherm.

Eindstand 201253 darters
#SpelerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Totaal
1Jos van Meer101091267101270
2Jerry van der Made121212912865
3Joost Welten671010691058
4Erwin de Laat5,59776126653
5Denny Rademakers9667105,5750,5
6John Genet5,586775,57949,5
7Jeroen van Dongen5,55,56666742
8Tino Ligtvoet7785,57741,5
9Niels Gijsen65,56666641,5
10Danny Verweijmeren87810841
11Elvin Verhulst5,565,565,575,541
12Martin Vissers5,565,55,56665,540,5
13Rudi van Meer665,55,565,5640,5
14Jan van de Klundert76876640
15Tinus Roeven67767740
16Robby de Laat5,55,55,5665,55,55,539,5
17Toon de Laat65,55,55,55,565,539,5
18Leon Middelburg765,596639,5
19Louis Diependaal5,55,55,55,55,55,55,538,5
20Ad van Mook65,5767738,5
21Jules van Gennip5,55,57665,535,5
22Kees Norbart5,565,575,5635,5
23Ricardo van de Hout5,55,55,5665,534
24Juul Marijnissen5,5668631,5
25Bas Knipscheer65,576630,5
26Alexandra van de Klundert55,575,523
27Maarten van Aart5,55,55,55,522
28Kees Anemaat75,5618,5
29Bart Sins Jr.65,55,517
30Jerry Rullens5,55,55,516,5
31Bart den Reijer95,514,5
32Mike Pals5,5712,5
33Harald Petersen6612
34Maikel van Helden1212
35Harry van Bilzen65,511,5
36Eric van den Anker5,55,511
37Sharon Gijsen5,55,511
38Gert Boer66
39Kees Genet66
40Koos Landa66
41Olaf van Driel66
42Selmar Oome5,55,5
43Kim Heijnen5,55,5
44Alex Sins5,55,5
45Dirk van Meel5,55,5
46Henk Muysenberg5,55,5
47Andy Verhaard5,55,5
48Frank Keers5,55,5
49Ingeborg Silder5,55,5
50Sander Jacobs5,55,5
51Leon van de Kieboom5,55,5
52Wouter Prins5,55,5
53Davy Korse55
180's en uitworpenseizoenstotalen
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Jerry van der Made13Denny Rademakers (8e ranking)155
Erwin de Laat6Tinus Roeven (4e ranking)153
John Genet6Jerry van der Made (5e ranking)148
Jan van de Klundert5Jerry van der Made (6e ranking)130
Danny Verweijmeren4Jerry van der Made (1e ranking)120
Jos van Meer3Jan van de Klundert (7e ranking)120
Jules van Gennip3Rudi van Meer (2e ranking)117
Joost Welten3Ad van Mook (3e ranking)111
Denny Rademakers3
Elvin Verhulst2
Maikel van Helden2
Tino Ligtvoet2
Robby de Laat2
Jeroen van Dongen2
Toon de Laat2
Tinus Roeven2
Bas Knipscheer1
Kees Anemaat1
Harald Petersen1
Kees Norbart1
Gert Boer1
Ad van Mook1

Uitslagen per toernooi

Ranking 1eJerry van der Made
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Jerry van der Made12
2Jos van Meer1017Jeroen van Dongen5,5
3Denny Rademakers917Elvin Verhulst5,5
4Danny Verweijmeren817Maarten van Aart5,5
5Jan van de Klundert717Juul Marijnissen5,5
5Tino Ligtvoet717Selmar Oome5,5
5Kees Anemaat717Robby de Laat5,5
5Leon Middelburg717Erwin de Laat5,5
9Tinus Roeven617Frank Keers5,5
9Joost Welten617Martin Vissers5,5
9Ad van Mook633Davy Korse5
9Toon de Laat633Alexandra van de Klundert5
9Rudi van Meer6
9Bas Knipscheer6
9Niels Gijsen6
9Bart Sins Jr.6
17Louis Diependaal5,5
17Henk Muysenberg5,5
17Jules van Gennip5,5
17Kees Norbart5,5
17Wouter Prins5,5
17Mike Pals5,5
17John Genet5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Jerry van der Made5Jerry van der Made120
Bas Knipscheer1
Jules van Gennip1
Tinus Roeven1
Denny Rademakers1
Kees Anemaat1
Ranking 2eMaikel van Helden
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Maikel van Helden12
2Jos van Meer1017Robby de Laat5,5
3Erwin de Laat917Louis Diependaal5,5
4John Genet817Alex Sins5,5
5Danny Verweijmeren717Ingeborg Silder5,5
5Tino Ligtvoet717Jeroen van Dongen5,5
5Joost Welten7
5Tinus Roeven7
9Harald Petersen6
9Leon Middelburg6
9Rudi van Meer6
9Elvin Verhulst6
9Koos Landa6
9Juul Marijnissen6
9Martin Vissers6
9Olaf van Driel6
17Niels Gijsen5,5
17Jules van Gennip5,5
17Bas Knipscheer5,5
17Ad van Mook5,5
17Kim Heijnen5,5
17Toon de Laat5,5
17Kees Anemaat5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Maikel van Helden2Rudi van Meer117
Erwin de Laat2
Danny Verweijmeren1
Jules van Gennip1
Tino Ligtvoet1
Harald Petersen1
Jos van Meer1
Ranking 3eJerry van der Made
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Jerry van der Made12
2Joost Welten1017Robby de Laat5,5
3Jos van Meer917Jerry Rullens5,5
4Tino Ligtvoet817Martin Vissers5,5
5Ad van Mook717Rudi van Meer5,5
5Jules van Gennip717Maarten van Aart5,5
5Erwin de Laat717Toon de Laat5,5
5Bas Knipscheer717Leon Middelburg5,5
9Gert Boer617Ricardo van de Hout5,5
9Kees Norbart617Dirk van Meel5,5
9Jan van de Klundert617Louis Diependaal5,5
9John Genet617Elvin Verhulst5,5
9Niels Gijsen6
9Denny Rademakers6
9Harald Petersen6
9Jeroen van Dongen6
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Jan van de Klundert2Ad van Mook111
Kees Norbart1
Jules van Gennip1
Erwin de Laat1
Gert Boer1
Joost Welten1
Jos van Meer1
Ranking 4eJos van Meer
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Jos van Meer12
2Joost Welten1017Tino Ligtvoet5,5
3Bart den Reijer917Bart Sins Jr.5,5
4Danny Verweijmeren817Toon de Laat5,5
5Tinus Roeven717Rudi van Meer5,5
5John Genet717Martin Vissers5,5
5Erwin de Laat717Maarten van Aart5,5
5Mike Pals717Ricardo van de Hout5,5
9Niels Gijssen617Kees Norbart5,5
9Ad van Mook617Jerry Rullens5,5
9Bas Knipscheer617Louis Diependaal5,5
9Jeroen van Dongen617Sander Jacobs5,5
9Elvin Verhulst6
9Robby de Laat6
9Jules van Gennip6
9Denny Rademakers6
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Elvin Verhulst2Tinus Roeven153
John Genet2
Erwin de Laat1
Robby de Laat1
Jeroen van Dongen1
Danny Verweijmeren1
Joost Welten1
Ranking 5eJerry van der Made
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Jerry van der Made12
2Danny Verweijmeren10
3Leon Middelburg9
4Jan van der Klundert8
5Denny Rademakers7
5Tino Ligtvoet7
5John Genet7
5Kees Norbart7
9Jules van Gennip6
9Jos van Meer6
9Robby de Laat6
9Juul Marijnissen6
9Joost Welten6
9Kees Genet6
9Erwin de Laat6
9Martin Vissers6
17Elvin Verhulst5,5
17Jerry Rullens5,5
17Louis Diependaal5,5
17Toon de Laat5,5
17Ricardo van den Hout5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Jerry van der Made3Jerry van der Made148
Erwin de Laat2
Jan van der Klundert2
Tino Ligtvoet1
Robby de Laat1
John Genet1
Danny Verweijmeren1
Ranking 6eErwin de Laat
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Erwin de Laat12
2Denny Rademakers10
3Jerry van der Made9
4Juul Marijnissen8
5Elvin Verhulst7
5Ad van Mook7
5Jos van Meer7
5Jan van de Klundert7
9Toon de Laat6
9Tinus Roeven6
9Ricardo van de Hout6
9Niels Gijsen6
9Jeroen van Dongen6
9Rudi van Meer6
9Martin Vissers6
9Harry van Bilzen6
17Bart Sins5,5
17John Genet5,5
17Alexandra van de Klundert5,5
17Eric van den Anker5,5
17Robby de Laat5,5
17Jules van Gennip5,5
17Andy Verhaard5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Toon de Laat2Jerry van der Made130
Ad van Mook1
Jeroen van Dongen1
Jan van de Klundert1
John Genet1
Jerry van der Made1
Denny Rademakers1
Ranking 7eJerry van der Made
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Jerry van der Made12
2Jos van Meer10
3Joost Welten9
4Danny Verweijmeren8
5Alexandra van de Klundert7
5Tinus Roeven7
5Tino Ligtvoet7
5John Genet7
9Martin Vissers6
9Erwin de Laat6
9Bas Knipscheer6
9Jan van de Klundert6
9Ricardo van de Hout6
9Jeroen van Dongen6
9Niels Gijsen6
9Leon Middelburg6
17Rudi van Meer5,5
17Leon van de Kieboom5,5
17Eric van den Anker5,5
17Robby de Laat5,5
17Sharon Gijsen5,5
17Harry van Bilzen5,5
17Louis Diependaal5,5
17Maarten van Aart5,5
17Kees Norbart5,5
17Denny Rademakers5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Jerry van der Made3Jan van de Klundert120
Danny Verweijmeren1
Jos van Meer1
Jan van de Klundert1
Ranking 8eJos van Meer
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Jos van Meer12
2Joost Welten10
3John Genet9
4Jerry van der Made8
5Jeroen van Dongen7
5Tinus Roeven7
5Denny Rademakers7
5Ad van Mook7
9Erwin de Laat6
9Kees Norbart6
9Niels Gijsen6
9Leon Middelburg6
9Juul Marijnissen6
9Kees Anemaat6
9Rudi van Meer6
9Jan van de Klundert6
17Louis Diependaal5,5
17Sharon Gijsen5,5
17Bart Sins5,5
17Martin Vissers5,5
17Elvin Verhulst5,5
17Ricardo van de Hout5,5
17Alexandra van de Klundert5,5
17Toon de Laat5,5
17Robby de Laat5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
2Denny Rademakers155