Ranking 2013

KampioenStephan Boterbloem62
2eJohn Genet60
3eJerry van der Made55,5
Hoogste uitworpTinus Roeven160
Meeste 180'sJerry van der Made15

↔ Tabellen zijn zijwaarts te scrollen op een smal scherm.

Eindstand 201368 darters
#SpelerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Totaal
1Stephan Boterbloem121261281262
2John Genet710881079860
3Jerry van der Made5,57121212755,5
4Jan van de Klundert867967750
5Tino Ligtvoet1067667749
6Tinus Roeven65,561091248,5
7Danny Verweijmeren966610946
8Robby de Laat5,575,55,5661045,5
9Ad van Mook5,566777644,5
10Leon Middelburg5,566667743,5
11Rudi van Meer75,5665,55,5641,5
12Erwin de Laat68776640
13Jeroen van Dongen5,55,55,55,565,56640
14Martin Vissers5,55665,55,55,539
15Henk van Mierlo5,55,55,55,55,55,5639
16Elvin Verhulst65,5966638,5
17Louis Diependaal5,55,55,55,55,55,55,538,5
18Joost Welten75,565,56838
19Niels Gijsen65,55,577738
20Toon de Laat5,55,565,56634,5
21Jules van Gennip5,55,55,565,5634
22Alexandra van de Klundert555,55,55,55,532
23Sharon Gijsen5,5555,55,55,532
24Jos van Meer777627
25Juul Marijnissen665,5623,5
26Denny Rademakers661022
27Bart Sins5,55,55,55,522
28Jordy Broeken5,55,55,55,522
29Joey van Beers5,55,55,55,522
30Ricardo van de Hout5,55,55,55,522
31Pieter Vonk5,55,55622
32Bas Knipscheer67619
33Kees Genet65,55,517
34Wilco van Kooij565,516,5
35Kees Norbart9716
36Wally van Wilgenburg6713
37Roy Rademakers6612
38Sander Jacobs5,55,511
39Jerry Rullens5,55,511
40Harry van Bilzen5,55,511
41Jordan Marijnissen5,5510,5
42Jeffrey van Strien1010
43Guido Hermes99
44Alex van der Ven88
45Peter Nuis77
46Marcel Stoop77
47Jurgen van de Broek77
48Tim Harries66
49Mike Pals66
50Ramon Peppelenbos66
51Johan Stoop66
52Harald Petersen66
53Ruud Broekman66
54Rene Sprangers5,55,5
55Sander Heijblom5,55,5
56Kees van Ravenhorst5,55,5
57Kees Anemaat5,55,5
58Kevin Verhagen5,55,5
59Johan Brugel5,55,5
60Hans Peppelenbos5,55,5
61Calvin Vos5,55,5
62Jurgen van de Corput5,55,5
63Thomas Gravensteijn5,55,5
64Sammy-Jo Oversteeg55
65Peter Huygen55
66Kevin van der Schans55
67Andre Prescher55
68Marinus den Haan55
180's en uitworpenseizoenstotalen
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Jerry van der Made15Tinus Roeven (4e ranking)160
Jan van de Klundert9John Genet (8e ranking)150
Tino Ligtvoet8Stephan Boterbloem (2e ranking)144
John Genet5Stephan Boterbloem (7e ranking)140
Joost Welten4Jerry van der Made (6e ranking)136
Ad van Mook3Guido Hermes (3 ranking)123
Jos van Meer3Tino Ligtvoet (1e ranking)110
Stephan Boterbloem3Harry van Bilzen (5e ranking)110
Elvin Verhulst3
Guido Hermes2
Tinus Roeven2
Erwin de Laat2
Denny Rademakers2
Jeroen van Dongen2
Pieter Vonk1
Wally van Wilgenburg1
Jeffrey van Strien1
Bas Knipscheer1
Jules van Gennip1
Alex van der Ven1

Uitslagen per toernooi

Ranking 1eStephan Boterbloem
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Stephan Boterbloem12
2Tino Ligtvoet1017Jules van Gennip5,5
3Danny Verweijmeren917Leon Middelburg5,5
4Jan van de Klundert817Sander Jacobs5,5
5Jos van Meer717Henk van Mierlo5,5
5Joost Welten717Jordan Marijnissen5,5
5Rudi van Meer717Bart Sins5,5
5John Genet717Jerry van der Made5,5
9Bas Knipscheer6
9Denny Rademakers6
9Kees Genet6
9Erwin de Laat6
9Niels Gijsen6
9Wally van Wilgenburg6
9Elvin Verhulst6
9Tinus Roeven6
17Ad van Mook5,5
17Louis Diependaal5,5
17Harry van Bilzen5,5
17Sharon Gijsen5,5
17Pieter Vonk5,5
17Jeroen van Dongen5,5
17Robby de Laat5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Tino Ligtvoet3Tino Ligtvoet110
Jan van de Klundert2
Denny Rademakers1
Jerry van der Made1
Joost Welten1
Jos van Meer1
Ranking 2eStephan Boterbloem
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Stephan Boterbloem12
2John Genet1017Niels Gijsen5,5
3Kees Norbart917Ricardo van de Hout5,5
4Erwin de Laat817Bart Sins5,5
5Jerry van der Made717Martin Vissers5,5
5Robby de Laat717Joost Welten5,5
5Marcel Stoop717Louis Diependaal5,5
5Wally van Wilgenburg717Henk van Mierlo5,5
9Roy Rademakers617Rene Sprangers5,5
9Jan van de Klundert617Sander Heijblom5,5
9Leon Middelburg633Alexandra van de Klundert5
9Ad van Mook633Sharon Gijsen5
9Johan Stoop633Jordan Marijnissen5
9Tino Ligtvoet6
9Denny Rademakers6
9Juul Marijnissen6
17Toon de Laat5,5
17Joey van Beers5,5
17Jeroen van Dongen5,5
17Pieter Vonk5,5
17Kees Anemaat5,5
17Tinus Roeven5,5
17Jules van Gennip5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Stephan Boterbloem2Stephan Boterbloem144
Jan van de Klundert2
Pieter Vonk1
Ad van Mook1
Jerry van der Made1
Erwin de Laat1
John Genet1
Wally van Wilgenburg1
Ranking 3eJerry van der Made
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Jerry van der Made12
2Jeffrey van Strien10
3Guido Hermes917Rudi van Meer5,5
4John Genet817Ricardo van de Hout5,5
5Erwin de Laat717Louis Diependaal5,5
5Jurgen van de Broek717Elvin Verhulst5,5
5Jan van de Klundert717Johan Brugel5,5
5Tino Ligtvoet717Kees van Ravenhorst5,5
9Tinus Roeven617Sander Jacobs5,5
9Harald Petersen617Henk van Mierlo5,5
9Juul Marijnissen617Jurgen van de Corput5,5
9Stephan Boterbloem617Robby de Laat5,5
9Leon Middelburg633Andre Prescher5
9Danny Verweijmeren633Peter Huygen5
9Joost Welten633Sammy-Jo Oversteeg5
9Ad van Mook633Alexandra van de Klundert5
17Toon de Laat5,533Pieter Vonk5
17Bart Sins5,533Marinus den Haan5
17Jeroen van Dongen5,533Martin Vissers5
17Jules van Gennip5,533Wilco van Kooij5
17Calvin Vos5,533Kevin van der Schans5
17Niels Gijsen5,533Sharon Gijsen5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Jerry van der Made7Guido Hermes123
John Genet2
Guido Hermes2
Jeffrey van Strien1
Joost Welten1
Ranking 4eStephan Boterbloem
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Stephan Boterbloem12
2Tinus Roeven1017Louis Diependaal5,5
3Jan van de Klundert917Jeroen van Dongen5,5
4John Genet817Alexandra van de Klundert5,5
5Peter Nuis717Joost Welten5,5
5Bas Knipscheer717Ricardo van de Hout5,5
5Ad van Mook717Juul Marijnissen5,5
5Jos van Meer717Kees Genet5,5
9Toon de Laat617Henk van Mierlo5,5
9Danny Verweijmeren617Jerry Rullens5,5
9Martin Vissers6
9Leon Middelburg6
9Pieter Vonk6
9Jules van Gennip6
9Rudi van Meer6
9Tino Ligtvoet6
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Ad van Mook2Tinus Roeven160
Jan van de Klundert1
Bas Knipscheer1
Tino Ligtvoet1
Jules van Gennip1
Tinus Roeven1
Ranking 5eJerry van der Made
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Jerry van der Made12
2John Genet1017Kees Genet5,5
3Elvin Verhulst917Jules van Gennip5,5
4Alex van der Ven817Ricardo van de Hout5,5
5Ad van Mook717Alexandra van de Klundert5,5
5Kees Norbart717Bart Sins5,5
5Jos van Meer717Harry van Bilzen5,5
5Niels Gijsen717Jerry Rullens5,5
9Tino Ligtvoet617Louis Diependaal5,5
9Leon Middelburg617Robby de Laat5,5
9Rudi van Meer617Sharon Gijsen5,5
9Juul Marinissen6
9Jan van de Klundert6
9Jeroen van Dongen6
9Danny Verweijmeren6
9Martin Vissers6
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Jos van Meer2Harry van Bilzen110
Alex van der Ven1
Jerry van der Made1
Elvin Verhulst1
Jan van de Klundert1
John Genet1
Ranking 6eJerry van der Made
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Jerry van der Made12
2Danny Verweijmeren10
3Tinus Roeven9
4Stephan Boterbloem8
5Erwin de Laat7
5Niels Gijsen7
5John Genet7
5Ad van Mook7
9Elvin Verhulst6
9Jos van Meer6
9Ruud Broekman6
9Joost Welten6
9Wilco van Kooij6
9Jules van Gennip6
9Robby de Laat6
9Tim Harries6
17Rudi van Meer5,5
17Henk van Mierlo5,5
17Toon de Laat5,5
17Jordy Broeken5,5
17Jeroen van Dongen5,5
17Martin Vissers5,5
17Sharon Gijsen5,5
17Hans Peppelenbos5,5
17Kevin Verhagen5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Jerry van der Made4Jerry van der Made136
Tinus Roeven1
Ranking 7eStephan Boterbloem
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Stephan Boterbloem12
2Denny Rademakers10
3John Genet9
4Joost Welten8
5Jerry van der Made7
5Jan van de Klundert7
5Tino Ligtvoet7
5Leon Middelburg7
9Erwin de Laat6
9Ad van Mook6
9Toon de Laat6
9Robby de Laat6
9Roy Rademakers6
9Elvin Verhulst6
9Jeroen van Dongen6
9Bas Knipscheer6
17Martin Vissers5,5
17Rudi van Meer5,5
17Henk van Mierlo5,5
17Alexandra van de Klundert5,5
17Wilco van Kooij5,5
17Louis Diependaal5,5
17Jordy Broeken5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Elvin Verhulst2Stephan Boterbloem140
Joost Welten2
Tino Ligtvoet2
Jan van de Klundert1
Jerry van der Made1
Erwin de Laat1
Jeroen van Dongen1
John Genet1
Stephan Boterbloem1
Denny Rademakers1
Ranking 8eTinus Roeven
#SpelerPunten#SpelerPunten
1Tinus Roeven12
2Robby de Laat10
3Danny Verweijmeren9
4John Genet8
5Jan van de Klundert7
5Tino Ligtvoet7
5Leon Middelburg7
5Niels Gijsen7
9Ramon Peppelenbos6
9Elvin Verhulst6
9Henk van Mierlo6
9Rudi van Meer6
9Toon de Laat6
9Mike Pals6
9Erwin de Laat6
9Jeroen van Dongen6
17Thomas Gravensteijn5,5
17Jordy Broeken5,5
17Alexandra van de Klundert5,5
17Louis Diependaal5,5
17Martin Vissers5,5
17Sharon Gijsen5,5
180 worpen:Hoogste uitworp:
Tino Ligtvoet2John Genet150
Jan van de Klundert2
Jeroen van Dongen1